Difference between revisions of "User:Rushmik"
From Salem Wiki
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Witch's Hat.png]] || [[Witch's Hat|Witch's Hats]] | | [[File:Witch's Hat.png]] || [[Witch's Hat|Witch's Hats]] | ||
− | | Plenty || Sulfur || 2 - 3.5 || 200s per 10 || | + | | Plenty || Sulfur || 2 - 3.5 || 200s per 10 || Witch's Hats are the second best sulfuric food to raise BBile! |
|- | |- | ||
| - || [[Shrooms-on-a-Stick|Shrooms-on-Sticks]] | | - || [[Shrooms-on-a-Stick|Shrooms-on-Sticks]] |
Revision as of 11:42, 7 May 2012
I specialize in peacefully collecting mushrooms and running away at any sign of violence.
For sale
Item | Stock | Dominant | Purity | Price | Note: | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Witch's Hats | Plenty | Sulfur | 2 - 3.5 | 200s per 10 | Witch's Hats are the second best sulfuric food to raise BBile! | |
- | Shrooms-on-Sticks | ~10 | Sulfur | 1-2.5 | 50s ea. | Raises both BBile and YBile significantly |
* feel free to negotiate prices, I don't bite
Interested? see how you can Contact Me and we can arrange a trade.
My pet projects
- Keeping the Darkness page up to date
- Tidying up hastily written pages
- Streamlining and making the wiki more user-friendly